Council

 

Name Yusuf Mohammad
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9581689388
Party Affiliation
Ward No 1

   

Name Yemunuri Lakshmibai
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9704280201
Ward No 2

 

Name Thandra Sreenivas
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9885162115
Ward No 3

 

Name Kanukuntla Kumaraswamy
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9866265619
Ward No 4

 

Name Kouluri Rama Murthy
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9866837664
Ward No 5

 

Name

 Shaik Sulthana

Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9866675793
Ward No 6

 

Name

Marapaka Sakkubai

Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No

9177771999

Ward No 7

 

Name

Vadlakonda Sabitah

Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9550200584, 8519925599
Ward No 8

  

Name Puli Geetha
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9177136968
Ward No 9

 

Name

Pati Mohan Rao

Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9494499986
Ward No 10

 

Name

Bhakasar Rao More

Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9440446463
Ward No 11

 

Name Munigadapa Venkateswarlu
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No

9885527549

Ward No 12

 

Name Banoth Gobyiya
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No

9866706295

Ward No 13

 

Name

Enugula Srinivasa Rao

Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 8978936978
Ward No 14

  

Name Burugula Sreenivas
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9989912285
Ward No 15

 

Name Rapelli Padmavathi
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9949065173, 9154526452
Ward No 16

 

Name Kanukuntla Parvathi
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9550776249, 9052325213
Ward No 17

 

Name

Dumpala Anuradha

Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9505369386
Ward No 18

          

Name

Dumpala Saroja

Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9505369386
Ward No 19

 

Name Pallapu Raju
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9908796488
Ward No 20

 
 

Name Kolapoori Dharmaraju
Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9866107693
Ward No 21

 
 

Name Mamidi Srinivas

Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9000453339
Ward No 22

 

Name Gummadelli Pushpa Latha

.

Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9866566971
Ward No 23

 

Name Bandi Narasimha Rao

Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9989787963
Ward No 24

 

Name Dharavath Neela

Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9550811438
Ward No 25

 

Name Pothu Saroja

Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9394867528
Ward No 26

 

Name Kambhampati Durga Prasad

Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9394627093
Ward No 27

 

Name Shaik Imambee

Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9949770041
Ward No 28

 

Name Yaramala Indira

Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 7416469332
Ward No 29

 

Name Raavi Rambabu

Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9666634858
Ward No 30

 

Name Kasula Umarani

Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9866410015
Ward No 31

 

Name Bheema Srivalli

Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 7893086556
Ward No 32

 

Name Balasetti Satyabhama

Council Designation Ward Member
Mobile No 9052174030
Ward No 33